BRCA SE 2019 2WD Plough

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

EPR

    

18 August 2019

A. Final (2WD - Regional) Overall Result from 3 Legs

Pos

Car

Name

Result

1
1
Nathan Ralls
3 [ 3 2 1 - 15/ 314.26 ]
2
3
Ed Kerry
3 [ 7 1 2 - 14/ 305.66 ]
3
2
Matthew Peters
4 [ 1 3 4 - 14/ 308.18 ]
4
7
Sam Jeffery
7 [ 2 5 5 - 14/ 310.63 ]
5
5
George Tollman
7 [ 10 4 3 - 14/ 316.94 ]
6
6
Stuart Band
10 [ 4 6 6 - 14/ 318.50 ]
7
8
Stephen Fry
12 [ 5 7 9 - 13/ 308.91 ]
8
4
John Barnes
13 [ 6 9 7 - 13/ 315.97 ]
9
10
Shareef Qureshi
16 [ 8 8 10 - 13/ 316.10 ]
10
9
Jon Peters
17 [ 9 10 8 - 13/ 317.92 ]

B. Final (2WD - Regional) Overall Result from 3 Legs

Pos

Car

Name

Result

1
7
Callum Miles
3 [ 5 1 2 - 14/ 314.59 ]
2
1
Martin Walters
4 [ 2 2 9 - 14/ 325.00c ]
3
2
Stephen Wilkinson
5 [ 1 4 5 - 14/ 319.38 ]
4
3
Harriet Tames
6 [ 3 3 3 - 13/ 305.24 ]
5
4
Nick Harwood
9 [ 9 8 1 - 13/ 300.76 ]
6
8
Oli Langley
10 [ 4 6 6 - 13/ 307.22 ]
7
6
Steve Andrews
11 [ 8 7 4 - 13/ 313.21 ]
8
10
Matthew Moriarty
11 [ 6 5 7 - 13/ 322.47 ]
9
9
Rob Monks
15 [ 7 9 8 - 12/ 302.21 ]
10
5
Mark Balson
20 [ 10 10 10 - 11/ 268.56 ]

C. Final (2WD - Regional) Overall Result from 3 Legs

Pos

Car

Name

Result

1
3
Mark Smith
2 [ 1 1 4 - 13/ 307.04 ]
2
1
Sam Cook
4 [ 2 2 3 - 13/ 316.22 ]
3
6
James Dale
5 [ 8 3 2 - 13/ 315.74 ]
4
2
Alfie Jeffery
8 [ 7 8 1 - 13/ 313.63 ]
5
9
Cayden Stenhouse
8 [ 4 4 9 - 12/ 301.23 ]
6
4
Steve Davis
9 [ 3 6 6 - 13/ 321.87 ]
7
10
Martin Reeves
11 [ 6 5 8 - 12/ 307.33 ]
8
5
Ian Parker
12 [ 10 7 5 - 12/ 303.04 ]
9
8
George Leigh
15 [ 5 10 10 - 12/ 307.78 ]
10
7
Wayne Palmer
16 [ 9 9 7 - 12/ 318.18 ]

D. Final (2WD - Regional) Overall Result from 3 Legs

Pos

Car

Name

Result

1
6
Ollie Tames
3 [ 1 8 2 - 13/ 311.70 ]
2
4
Chris Langley
5 [ 6 2 3 - 12/ 309.07 ]
3
7
Andy Creasey
6 [ 5 1 7 - 13/ 323.36 ]
4
5
Tommy Dale
6 [ 3 3 4 - 12/ 309.56 ]
5
8
Evie Tames
7 [ 2 5 6 - 12/ 307.07 ]
6
3
Joshua Preston
8 [ 8 7 1 - 13/ 315.02 ]
7
2
Jodie Moon
9 [ 4 6 5 - 12/ 312.56 ]
8
9
Tom Savell
12 [ 9 4 8 - 12/ 315.70 ]
9
10
Lee Carter
16 [ 7 9 9 - 11/ 322.78 ]
10
1
Simon Helson
20 [ 10 10 10 - DNS ]

E. Final (2WD - Regional) Overall Result from 3 Legs

Pos

Car

Name

Result

1
2
Callum Terry
2 [ 1 2 1 - 13/ 321.06 ]
2
1
Elle Dale
3 [ 3 1 2 - 13/ 319.44 ]
3
3
Tony Bronger
5 [ 2 3 3 - 12/ 331.68 ]
4
6
Megan Help
8 [ 4 4 4 - 11/ 303.37c ]
5
4
Gary Burchett
10 [ 5 5 10 - 11/ 309.50 ]
6
5
Bradley Kerry
15 [ 10 10 5 - 11/ 325.20 ]
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Eden Park Raceway